Felipe dress

$270.00 $90.00

100 % cotton Felipe dress in blue on blue flower print and pleated front panel detail. Peter pan collar. Zip closing in the back. Made in the UK.

Clear
All measurements are in cm
Size68101214
Bust95100106110116
Waist7274778387
Hips9398104110114
Full length117117118118119
Length from waist8080808081
Categories: ,
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.